About
Education
Discuss
TraitBank
Sign In
Sign Up
Language
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
names in breadcrumbs
vernacular
scientific
About
Education
Discuss
TraitBank
Sign In
Sign Up
en
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
names in breadcrumbs
vernacular
scientific
Creatures
»
…
»
Animal
»
…
»
Arthropods
»
…
»
Hexapods
»
Insects
»
Winged Insects
»
…
»
Hemipterans
»
True Bugs
»
…
»
Plant Bugs
Creatures
»
Cellular Organisms
»
Eukaryotes
»
Opisthokonts
»
Animal
»
Bilateria
»
Protostomes
»
Ecdysozoans
»
Arthropods
»
Pancrustacea
»
Hexapods
»
Insects
»
Winged Insects
»
Neopteran
»
Paraneoptera
»
Hemipterans
»
True Bugs
»
Cimicomorpha
»
Miroidea
»
Plant Bugs
«
Pachypeltis
collect
overview
data
media
articles
maps
names
Scientific Names
Preferred Names
Pachypeltis
Genus recognized by
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Reference taxon from Catalogue of Life in Species 2000 & ITIS Catalogue of Life
Pachypeltis
Genus recognized by
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
Norway Species List
,
Sweden Species List
,
NCBI
,
NCBI
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
,
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
,
wikipedia EN
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
, and
iNaturalist data coverage
Pachypeltis Signoret 1858
Genus recognized by
GBIF data coverage
Pachypeltis Signoret 1858
Recognized by
GBIF national node type records Sweden
Pachypeltis Søchting, Arup & Frödén
Genus recognized by
GBIF classification
Alternative Names
Caloplaca intrudens
H. Magn.
Homotypic synonym according to
GBIF classification
(Originally found in sources as doubtful taxon within Caloplaca Th.Fr.)
Placodium castellanum
Räsänen
Proparte synonym according to
GBIF classification
Pachypeltis
Harvest ancestor according to
Arctic Lichens
,
GBIF national node type records UK
,
GBIF national node type records Sweden
,
GBIF national node type records Sweden
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
iNaturalist
, and
Global Biotic Interactions
Pachypeltis Signoret 1858
Authority according to
NCBI
Pachypeltis Sochting, Arup & Froden
Authority according to
NCBI
Common Names
There are no common names associated with this taxon.
Curated hierarchies for Pachypeltis
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Protostomia
Ecdysozoa
Arthropoda
Pancrustacea
Hexapoda
Insecta
Pterygota
Neoptera
Paraneoptera
Hemiptera
Heteroptera
Cimicomorpha
Miroidea
Miridae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis anadyomene (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis annulipes Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis biformis Hu & Zheng 1999
Pachypeltis brevirostris Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis chinensis V. Signoret 1858
Pachypeltis cinnamomi Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis corallinus Poppius 1915
Pachypeltis dudgeoni (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis elegans (Distant 1904)
Pachypeltis fallenii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis gigas Carvalho 1981
Pachypeltis haglundii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis humerale (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis javanus Poppius 1914
Pachypeltis maesarum (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis marginalis Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis philippinensis (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis politum (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis reuteri (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sahlbergii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sassafri Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis stali (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis sumatrator (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis vittiscutis (Bergroth 1894)
Pachypeltis wangi Zheng & Li 1992
Adelphocorisella
Adsaileria
Adtaedia
Alepidiella
Alloeonotus
Anapus
Antias
Aspidacanthus
Austrovannius
Basileobius
Bibundiella
Bicurvicoris
Boliviocapsus
Bolteria
Calocoris
Calondas
Carvalhofulvius
Castanopsides
Cephalomiroides
Chlorillus
Cimicicapsus
Creontiades
Cyrtocapsus
Cyrtorhinus
Damioscea
Denticulophallus
Electroisops
Epigonomiris
Europiella
Eurylomata
Florus
Gampsodema
Gianellia
Guentherocoris
Hadronemella
Henrycoris
Hoplomachidea
Howefulvius
Hyoidea
Hyoidellus
Icodema
Icoracicoris
Ilnacora
Incafulvius
Insulaphylus
Isometocoris
Juinia
Kuscheliana
Lattinophylus
Lepidoxenetus
Lestoniella
Leucodellus
Linacoris
Melaleucoides
Microcylapus
Microtechnites
Miris
Monalocoropsis
Monospatha
Myrmecophyes
Myrmecoridea
Nanniresthenia
Neolygopsis
Neotropicomiris
Oaxacacoris
Ommatodema
Oreocapsus
Pachylygus
Pachytomella
Papaveronia
Papuacoris
Parachius
Peltidopeplus
Phallospinophylus
Piasus
Plagiotylus
Proamblia
Prodromus
Prolygus
Pronotocrepis
Pseudoclerada
Pycnoderiella
Rhinofulvius
Roburocoris
Rondonella
Ruwaba
Schmitzofulvius
Sidnia
Stenopterocoris
Surinamella
Sysinas
Tamoiocoris
Teratocapsus
Tracheluchus
Tragiscocoris
Trichobasis
Tuponia
Villiersicoris
Yngveella
Zanchisme
1427 additional siblings truncated for brevity.
See the
resource file
for a full list.
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Fungi
Ascomycota
Lecanoromycetes
Teloschistales
Teloschistaceae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis castellana (Räsänen) Søchting, Frödén & Arup
Pachypeltis cladodes (Tuck.) Søchting, Frödén & Arup
Pachypeltis insularis (Poelt) Vondrák & I. V. Frolov
Pachypeltis intrudens (H. Magn.) Søchting, Frödén & Arup
Pachypeltis pachythallina (Poelt & Hinter.) Vondrák
Pachypeltis phoenicopta (Poelt & Hinter.) Vondrák
Amundsenia
Athallia
Austroplaca
Blastenia
Brownliella
Bryoplaca
Calogaya
Caloplaca
Catenarina
Cephalophysis
Cerothallia
Charcotiana
Coppinsiella
Dijigiella
Dufourea
Eilifdahlia
Elenkiniana
Elixjohnia
Fauriea
Filsoniana
Flavoplaca
Follmannia
Fominiella
Franwilsia
Fulgensia
Fulgogasparrea
Gallowayella
Gintarasiella
Golubkovia
Gondwania
Gyalolechia
Haloplaca
Hanstrassia
Harusavskia
Honeggeria
Hosseusiella
Huneckia
Huriella
Igneoplaca
Ikaeria
Ioplaca
Jasonhuria
Jesmurraya
Josefpoeltia
Kaernefia
Langeottia
Laundonia
Lazarenkoella
Lazarenkoiopsis
Leproplaca
Loekoesia
Loekoeslaszloa
Marchantiana
Martinjahnsia
Massjukiella
Mikhtomia
Neobrownliella
Nevilleiella
Niorma
Opeltia
Orientophila
Ovealmbornia
Oxneria
Oxneriopsis
Parvoplaca
Polycauliona
Pyrenodesmia
Rehmanniella
Rufoplaca
Rusavskia
Scutaria
Seawardiella
Seirophora
Shackletonia
Sirenophila
Solitaria
Squamulea
Stellarangia
Streimanniella
Tarasginia
Tassiloa
Tayloriellina
Teloschistes
Teloschistopsis
Teuvoahtiana
Thelliana
Tomnashia
Upretia
Usnochroma
Variospora
Verrucoplaca
Villophora
Wetmoreana
Xanthaptychia
Xanthocarpia
Xanthodactylon
Xanthomendoza
Xanthopeltis
Xanthoria
Zeroviella
16 additional siblings truncated for brevity.
See the
resource file
for a full list.
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Animalia
Arthropoda
Insecta
Hemiptera
Miroidea
Miridae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis anadyomene (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis annulipes Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis biformis Hu & Zheng 1999
Pachypeltis brevirostris Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis chinensis V. Signoret 1858
Pachypeltis cinnamomi Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis corallinus Poppius 1915
Pachypeltis dudgeoni (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis elegans (Distant 1904)
Pachypeltis fallenii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis gigas Carvalho 1981
Pachypeltis haglundii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis humerale (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis javanus Poppius 1914
Pachypeltis maesarum (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis marginalis Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis philippinensis (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis politum (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis reuteri (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sahlbergii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sassafri Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis stali (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis sumatrator (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis vittiscutis (Bergroth 1894)
Pachypeltis wangi Zheng & Li 1992
Argenis
Argyrocoris
Argyrotelaenus
Aristopeplus
Aristotelesia
Arizonapsallus
Arlemiris
Arthriticus
Asciodema
Aserymus
Aspidacanthus
Aspidobothrys
Astroscopometopus
Atahualpacoris
Aterpocoris
Atomophora
Atomoscelis
Auchenocrepis
Auchus
Auricillocoris
Ausejanus
Austrocapsus
Austrohyaloma
Austromiris
Austropeplus
Austropsallus
Austrovannius
Autumnimiris
Azizus
Aztecariella
Aztecarina
Azumamiris
Baculodema
Bagionocoris
Bahamamiris
Bahianisca
Bakeriola
Ballella
Balticofulvius
Barbarosia
Barberiella
Basileobius
Bergmiris
Bolivarmiris
Boliviocapsus
Boliviocoris
Bomberia
Boopidella
Boopidocoris
Borgmeierea
Bothrophorella
Botocudomiris
Boxia
Boxiopsis
Brachyarthrum
Brachycranella
Brachyfulvius
Brachynotocoris
Brailovskiocoris
Brailovskysta
Brasiliocarnus
Brasiliomiris
Bromeliaemiris
Brooksetta
Bryocorellisca
Bryocoris
Bryocoropsis
Bryophilocapsus
Buettneriella
Bugabacoris
Calidroides
Callichila
Callichilella
Calocoris
Calocorisca
Calocoropsis
Calyptodera
Camponotidea
Camptotylidea
Camptotylus
Camptozorus
Camptozygum
Campylomma
Campyloneura
Campyloneuropsis
Canariocoris
Capecapsus
Capsus
Caracoris
Carijoanus
Carinimiris
Cariniocoris
Carinogulus
Carmelinus
Carmelocoris
Carmelus
Carpinteroa
Caruarina
Carvalhoana
Carvalhocapsus
1429 additional siblings truncated for brevity.
See the
resource file
for a full list.
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Protostomia
Ecdysozoa
Panarthropoda
Arthropoda
Pancrustacea
Hexapoda
Insecta
Pterygota
Neoptera
Paraneoptera
Hemiptera
Heteroptera
Cimicomorpha
Miroidea
Miridae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis anadyomene (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis annulipes Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis biformis Hu & Zheng 1999
Pachypeltis brevirostris Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis chinensis V. Signoret 1858
Pachypeltis cinnamomi Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis corallinus Poppius 1915
Pachypeltis dudgeoni (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis elegans (Distant 1904)
Pachypeltis fallenii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis gigas Carvalho 1981
Pachypeltis haglundii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis humerale (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis javanus Poppius 1914
Pachypeltis maesarum (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis marginalis Poppius 1912
Pachypeltis philippinensis (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis politum (Walker 1873)
Pachypeltis reuteri (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sahlbergii (Stal 1871)
Pachypeltis sassafri Zheng & Liu 1992
Pachypeltis stali (Distant 1910)
Pachypeltis sumatrator (Kirkaldy 1902)
Pachypeltis vittiscutis (Bergroth 1894)
Pachypeltis wangi Zheng & Li 1992
Adelphocorisella
Adsaileria
Adtaedia
Alepidiella
Alloeonotus
Anapus
Antias
Aspidacanthus
Austrovannius
Basileobius
Bibundiella
Bicurvicoris
Boliviocapsus
Bolteria
Calocoris
Calondas
Carvalhofulvius
Castanopsides
Cephalomiroides
Chlorillus
Cimicicapsus
Creontiades
Cyrtocapsus
Cyrtorhinus
Damioscea
Denticulophallus
Electroisops
Epigonomiris
Europiella
Eurylomata
Florus
Gampsodema
Gianellia
Guentherocoris
Hadronemella
Henrycoris
Hoplomachidea
Howefulvius
Hyoidea
Hyoidellus
Icodema
Icoracicoris
Ilnacora
Incafulvius
Insulaphylus
Isometocoris
Juinia
Kuscheliana
Lattinophylus
Lepidoxenetus
Lestoniella
Leucodellus
Linacoris
Melaleucoides
Microcylapus
Microtechnites
Miris
Monalocoropsis
Monospatha
Myrmecophyes
Myrmecoridea
Nanniresthenia
Neolygopsis
Neotropicomiris
Oaxacacoris
Ommatodema
Oreocapsus
Pachylygus
Pachytomella
Papaveronia
Papuacoris
Parachius
Peltidopeplus
Phallospinophylus
Piasus
Plagiotylus
Proamblia
Prodromus
Prolygus
Pronotocrepis
Pseudoclerada
Pycnoderiella
Rhinofulvius
Roburocoris
Rondonella
Ruwaba
Schmitzofulvius
Sidnia
Stenopterocoris
Surinamella
Sysinas
Tamoiocoris
Teratocapsus
Tracheluchus
Tragiscocoris
Trichobasis
Tuponia
Villiersicoris
Yngveella
Zanchisme
1427 additional siblings truncated for brevity.
See the
resource file
for a full list.
GBIF classification
Fungi
Ascomycota
Lecanoromycetes
Teloschistales
Teloschistaceae
Pachypeltis Søchting, Arup & Frödén
(this page)
Pachypeltis castellana (Räsänen) Søchting et al.
Pachypeltis intrudens (H. Magn.) Søchting, Frödén & Arup 2013
Pachypeltis invadens (Lynge) Søchting et al.
Apatoplaca Poelt & Hafellner
Athallia Arup, Frödén & Søchting
Austroplaca Søchting, Frödén & Arup 2013
Blastenia A. Massal
Borrera
Brownliella S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2013
Bryoplaca Søchting, Frödén & Arup
Callopisma
Calogaya Arup, Frödén & Søchting
Caloplaca Th. Fr.
Catenarina Søchting, Søgaard, Arup, Elvebakk & Elix 2014
Cephalophysis (Hertel) H. Kilias
Cerothallia Arup, Frödén & Søchting
Charcotiana Søchting, Garrido-Benavent & Arup 2014
Dufourea Ach. 1809
Eilifdahlia S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2014
Elenkiniana
Fauriea S. Y. Kondr., L. Lőkös & Hur 2016
Filsoniana S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2013
Flavoplaca Arup, Søchting & Frödén 2013
Franwilsia S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2014
Fulgensia A. Massal. & De Not.
Gasparrinia
Gondwania Søchting, Frödén & Arup 2013
Gyalolechia A. Massal.
Haloplaca Arup, Søchting & Frödén 2013
Huea C. W. Dodge & G. E. Baker 1938
Huneckia
Ioplaca Poelt
Jackelixia S. Y. Kondratyuk, N. M. Fedorenko, S. Stenroos, I. Kärnefelt & A. Thell 2009
Jasonhuria
Josefpoeltia S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Kaernefia S. Y. Kondr., Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2013
Langeottia S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, Elix, A. Thell & J. S. Hur 2014
Lazarenkoella S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, A. Thell, Elix & Hur 2015
Leproplaca (Nyl.) Hue
Leucodecton album Lücking & Sipman
Marchantiana S. Y. Kondr. et al.
Mikhtomia
Olegblumia
Orientophila Arup, Søchting & Frödén 2013
Oxneria S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Parvoplaca Arup, Søchting & Frödén
Placodium Ach. 1794
Polycauliona Hue
Pyrenodesmia A. Massal.
Rufoplaca Arup, Søchting & Frödén
Rusavskia S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Scutaria Søchting, Arup & Frödén 2013
Seirophora Poelt
Sirenophila Søchting, Arup & Frödén 2013
Squamulea Arup, Søchting & Frödén 2013
Tarasginia S. Y. Kondr., Kärnefelt, A. Thell, Elix & Hur 2015
Tassiloa
Tayloriella
Teloschistes Norman
Teloschistopsis Frödén, Søchting & Arup 2013
Thalloidima sbarbaronis B. de Lesd.
Thalloidima vermicularis
Usnochroma Søchting, Arup & Frödén 2013
Variospora Arup et al.
Villophora Søchting, Arup & Frödén 2013
Wetmoreana Arup, Søchting & Frödén 2013
Xanthoanaptychia S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Xanthocarpia A. Massal. & D. Not.
Xanthodactylon P. A. Duvign.
Xanthomendoza S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Xanthopeltis R. Sant.
Xanthoria (Fr.) Th. Fr.
Yoshimuria S. Y. Kondr. et al. 2014
Zeroviella
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Fungi
Dikarya
Ascomycota
saccharomyceta
Pezizomycotina
leotiomyceta
Lecanoromycetes
OSLEUM clade
Lecanoromycetidae
Teloschistales
Teloschistineae
Teloschistaceae
Xanthorioideae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis castellana
Pachypeltis cladodes
Pachypeltis insularis
Pachypeltis intrudens
Pachypeltis invadens
Pachypeltis phoenicopta
Amundsenia
Athallia
Austroplaca
Calogaya
Cerothallia
Charcotiana
Dufourea
Filsoniana
Flavoplaca
Golubkovia
Gondwania
Huriella
Jesmurraya
Langeottia
Loekoesia
Nevilleiella
Olegblumia
Orientophila
Ovealmbornia
Oxneria
Parvoplaca
Polycauliona
Rusavskia
Shackletonia
Solitaria
Squamulea
Teuvoahtia
Xanthocarpia
Xanthomendoza
Xanthopeltis
Xanthoria
Zeroviella
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Protostomia
Ecdysozoa
Panarthropoda
Arthropoda
Mandibulata
Pancrustacea
Hexapoda
Insecta
Dicondylia
Pterygota
Neoptera
Paraneoptera
Hemiptera
Prosorrhyncha
Heteroptera
Euheteroptera
Neoheteroptera
Panheteroptera
Cimicomorpha
Cimicoidea
Miridae
Bryocorinae
Dicyphini
Monaloniina
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis maesarum
unclassified Pachypeltis (in: Arthropoda)
Felisacus
Helopeltis
unclassified Monaloniina
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Unikonta
Opisthokonta
Holozoa
Filozoa
Apoikozoa
Animalia
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Protostomia
Ecdysozoa
Arthropoda
Hexapoda
Insecta
Dicondylia
Pterygota
Metapterygota
Neoptera
Eumetabola
Paraneoptera
Hemiptera
Heteroptera
Miridae
Bryocorinae
Dicyphini
Monaloniina
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Arculanus
Arthriticus
Dimia
Eucerocoris
Eupachypeltis
Felisacoris
Mansoniella
Monalonion
Onconotellus
Pachypeltopsis
Parapachypeltis
Pararculanus
Physophoroptera
Physophoropterella
Poppiusia
Ragwelellus
Rayieria
Schuhirandella
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Fungi
Dikarya
Ascomycota
Pezizomycotina
Lecanoromycetes
Lecanoromycetidae
Teloschistales
Teloschistaceae
Pachypeltis
(this page)
Pachypeltis castellana
Pachypeltis cladodes
Pachypeltis insularis
Pachypeltis intrudens
Pachypeltis invadens
Pachypeltis pachythallina
Pachypeltis phoenicopta
Amundsenia
Andina
Aridoplaca
Athallia
Austroplaca
Blastenia
Borrera
Brownliella
Brownlielloideae
Bryoplaca
Calogaya
Caloplaca
Caloplacoideae
Catenarina
Cephalophysis
Cerothallia
Charcotiana
Cinnabaria
Coppinsiella
Diblastia
Dijigiella
Dufourea
Eilifdahlia
Elenkiniana
Elixjohnia
Fauriea
Filsoniana
Flavoplaca
Follmannia
Fominiella
Franwilsia
Fulgensia
Fulgogasparrea
Gallowayella
Gintarasiella
Golubkovia
Gondwania
Gyalolechia
Haloplaca
Hanstrassia
Harusavskia
Honeggeria
Huea
Huneckia
Huriella
Igneoplaca
Ikaeria
Ioplaca
Jackelixia
Jesmurraya
Kaernefia
Klauderuiella
Kuttlingeria
Langeottia
Leproplaca
Lethariopsis
Lindauopsis
Loekoeslaszloa
Marchantiana
Martinjahnsia
Massjukiella
Mikhtomia
Niopsora
Niospora
Orientophila
Oxneria
Oxneriopsis
Parvoplaca
Placodium
Polycauliona
Pycnothele
Pyrenodesmia
Rufoplaca
Rusavskia
Scutaria
Scythioria
Seawardiella
Shackletonia
Sirenophila
Solitaria
Squamulea
Stellarangia
Tassiloa
Teloschistoideae
Teloschistopsis
Triophthalmidium
Usnochroma
Variospora
Verrucoplaca
Villophora
Wetmoreana
Xanthaptychia
Xanthoanaptychia
Xanthocarpia
Xanthokarrooa
Xanthoria
Xanthoria parietina parietina
Xanthorioideae
Xanthoriomyces
Yoshimuria
16 additional siblings truncated for brevity.
See the
resource file
for a full list.